?

Log in

< Later | 0 - 10 |  
알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

Can't you see?

June 18th, 2007 (12:48 pm)
What I hear: Brian - Don't Care No More

asgihagihasoi'ghaos'ghaoi'hguah

Pissy rant of aoishgiasuhgas lettersCollapse )

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

Because Adam in a feather boa is just that good.

June 11th, 2007 (10:21 pm)
bouncy

How I feel: bouncy
What I hear: DEVIL BESIDE YOU, BITCHES.

알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[Nevermind the Bollocks!] says (10:12 PM):
Without the mullet, lookin' like a skoolboi
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[Nevermind the Bollocks!] says (10:12 PM):
And we all know how I feel about that
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[Nevermind the Bollocks!] says (10:12 PM):
XD
Gunner says (10:13 PM):
o_o
Gunner says (10:13 PM):
...
Gunner says (10:13 PM):
The...
Gunner says (10:13 PM):
The.. things I would do to him...
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[Nevermind the Bollocks!] says (10:13 PM):
*dies*
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[Nevermind the Bollocks!] says (10:13 PM):
I love you, Adam XDDDDDDD
Gunner says (10:13 PM):
They're aren't words for them yet.
Gunner says (10:16 PM):
*nods*
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:16 PM):
XD I had to put him in my MSN-ness
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:16 PM):
XD
Gunner says (10:16 PM):
XD Win
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:17 PM):
Shew thought what you said was amazing, btw XD
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:17 PM):
She died
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:17 PM):
XD
Gunner says (10:17 PM):
XD'
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
Srsly though
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
chinaman skool boi
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
XD
Gunner says (10:18 PM):
Yeah.
Gunner says (10:18 PM):
Seriouslythough.
Gunner says (10:18 PM):
Some of them would prolly become illegal.
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
XDDDDD
Gunner says (10:18 PM):
The things I'd do I mean >D
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
Lmfao
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:18 PM):
Same here man, same here
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
*pats on shoulder*
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
We should kidnap him
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:19 PM):
*pats on the back* Time for beer and football now
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:19 PM):
XD
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:19 PM):
We're bonding in a manly fashion
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
XD
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
YEs.
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
... over a man?
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
Hn..
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:19 PM):
Lmfao
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:19 PM):
XDDDDDD
알리스{KANCHIKU}Sumi[I LOVE YOU MIKE HE] says (10:19 PM):
Yes
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
*grabs boa and a mai-tai*
Gunner says (10:19 PM):
Lets go girl~

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

BOCES

June 4th, 2007 (08:11 am)
complacent

How I feel: complacent
What I hear: Trax - Scorpio

Well, my morning was interesting!

Cut for convenient storing.Collapse )

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

I'm a little bit crazy.

May 27th, 2007 (11:56 pm)

I think I have a problem. XD'

[EDIT]: I'm addicted to granola bars.

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

(no subject)

April 15th, 2007 (02:43 am)
sleepy

How I feel: sleepy
What I hear: DBSK - Rising Sun

List 5 J-rockers whom, if life was perfect, you would screw in a heartbeat. They can be alive or dead, active or retired, in a band or a solo artist. Afterwards, tag 5 other people to see who they would do, and if your tastes match!

Fangirl WUT? XD But I was tagged, so I'm doin' it up

1. MYV
2. Ruki
3. Anyone from D'espairs Ray- ESPECIALLY Tsukasa
4. Jui
5. Tora

I tag- whoever the hell wants to do this XD

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

(no subject)

April 11th, 2007 (02:26 am)
What I hear: SID - Watashi wa Ame

aosighsighais

Broads.

Rant under hurrCollapse )

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

(no subject)

April 3rd, 2007 (04:19 pm)
chipper

How I feel: chipper
What I hear: Mucc - Mae e

Oh snap.

Oh yeah.

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

lolz sup skool skippur?

April 3rd, 2007 (02:05 pm)
cheerful

How I feel: cheerful
What I hear: SIDDDDDDDDDD

I had a nice time staying home today-

Slept in.

Coughed and sneezed.

Then coughed and sneezed some more.

And some more. D<

I know where I got this sickness from, too! I GOT IT FROM YOU, ADAM! DDDDD<

But I'm like "OMGZ YES~" Meds right now, so that I can feel well enough to go out with Kei and Erikkkkku tonight. She's off to France soon- and I just haven't hung out with them in ages! D:

WE NEEDZ TO HANG OUT MOAR!

I got a decent start on my research report (ew) on Henry David Thoreau (let'spretendIcare), and I continued my search for a new hairstyle. I can't cut my hair though till after this modeling thing at the end of the month -o-' They're going to be cutting my hair there, which kinda scares me XDDD' But- hopefully that'll turn out well. If it's not short enough though, I'm getting it hacked off. Long hair is such a bitch, omfg D<

Anyway, time for me to go get readyyyyyyy. We're taking photos I guess- normal clothes for reference pics for the COMIC BOOK SUMI AND KEI BITCHES! YOU BEST LOVE IT! It's ZOMBIE-KILLIN CHOPSTICK-STABBIN' ACTION, HO'z, starrin' ME AND KEI AND ERIKU OMFG WUT?!

Yeah, I'm cool.

Really, I am.

P.S: The new SID pv?

Fricken gold.

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

Lolz emo

March 29th, 2007 (08:01 pm)
contemplative

Where you can find me: Home- not in my underwear getting checked for cuts XD
How I feel: contemplative
What I hear: Seo Taiji - As the Night Goes On

Gunner [`Asagi~][`Zero~] says (7:59 PM):
DID YOU HEAR ABOUT THE 7TH GRADERS!?
Gunner [`Asagi~][`Zero~] says (7:59 PM):
OMfg
알잇{KANCHIKU]Sumi - 로꾸거 says (7:59 PM):
XD Their wrists?
Gunner [`Asagi~][`Zero~] says (8:00 PM):
ILLIGAL
Gunner [`Asagi~][`Zero~] says (8:00 PM):
Not just their wrists
Gunner [`Asagi~][`Zero~] says (8:00 PM):
they had to go behind a curtain- strip down to their underwear, and get checked for cuts
알잇{KANCHIKU]Sumi - 로꾸거 says (8:00 PM):
Ooooooooman XD
알잇{KANCHIKU]Sumi - 로꾸거 says (8:00 PM):
LAWSUIT
Gunner [`Asagi~][`Zero~] says (8:00 PM):
if they even thought that they MIGHT be cutting- they got ALC and a call home

Yeah. Wtf.

Just a big WTF at the whole thing.

알리스 ALiCE [userpic]

(no subject)

March 25th, 2007 (07:17 pm)
What I hear: Mika Nakashima - Blood

Wow.

This day really blows.

< Later | 0 - 10 |